Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty

Main amenities

  • 110 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    Offering a Jacuzzi and a sauna for a relaxing experience, the 1-bedroom Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves is located 3.6 km from Malec. This 1-bathroom villa can accommodate up to 6 guests and provides bicycles for rent.

    Watermill Hoslovice Museum can be found within a 10-minute drive of the holiday home and Kustry is approximately 15 minutes away by car.

    Overlooking the garden, Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty has a sun terrace. Bathroom facilities also include a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower. There is a hairdryer and bath sheets for guests' comfort.

    This Nova Ves accommodation includes a dining area with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. Hiking, skiing, and cycling can be enjoyed in the area.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cots provided in a room.
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves

    Overlooking the garden, Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty has a sun terrace. Bathroom facilities also include a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower. There is a hairdryer and bath sheets for guests' comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves  Nature photo Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves  Food photo Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves  Other photo Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves  Sinks photo Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves  Room photo Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves  People photo Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves  Toilets photo Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves  Kitchen photo Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves  Nature photo Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves  Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 110 m²

    Bed type: 2 King Size Beds

    More info +

    Location of Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Czech Republic

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty?
      Yes, a fully-fitted kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware, is available at Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty?
      Guests staying at Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty can explore Malec (3.6 km), Watermill Hoslovice Museum (3.3 km), and Kustry (2.9 km), among other attractions.
    • Does the holiday home offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at the holiday home can relax thanks to a plunge pool, a Jacuzzi, and a sauna.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Chalupa Na Sumave, Od Soboty Do Soboty Nova Ves